Clubrecords

Atleet Categorie Geslacht Proef Aflopend sorteren Type Plaats Datum Prestatie
Leys Caroline Benjamin Vrouwen 60m Outdoor Zwijndrecht 9.35
Kerremans Heidi Scholier Vrouwen 60m Indoor Gent 07.90
Van Landeghem Kathleen Scholier Vrouwen 60m Indoor Hoboken 07.6
De Rycke Pieter Junior Mannen 60m Indoor Gent 06.99
Van Steenlandt Cheryl Pupil Vrouwen 60m Outdoor Sint-Niklaas 08.76
Blommaert Kim Miniem Vrouwen 60m Indoor Gent 08.42
Blommaert Kim Junior Vrouwen 60m Indoor Gent 07.88
Van Wabeke Tanja Pupil Vrouwen 60m Outdoor Kessel 8.0
Blommaert Kim Cadet Vrouwen 60m Indoor Gent 07.96
Gyenes Nora Junior Vrouwen 60m Indoor Gent 07.88
Matthijs Arnout Scholier Mannen 60m Indoor Gent 06.96
Staut Kris Master Vrouwen 60m Indoor Gent 08.85
Franssens Lennert Benjamin Mannen 60m Indoor Gent 09.46
Matthijs Arnout Alle Mannen 60m Indoor Gent 06.82
Matthijs Arnout Cadet Mannen 60m Indoor Gent 07.50
Cerpentier Femke Benjamin Vrouwen 60m Indoor Gent 09.74
Franssens Lennert Miniem Mannen 80m Outdoor Oordegem 10.18
Blommaert Kim Miniem Vrouwen 80m Outdoor Maldegem 10.55
Blommaert Kim Cadet Vrouwen 100m Outdoor Beveren 12.49
Matthijs Arnout Cadet Mannen 100m Outdoor Oordegem 11.45
Van Landeghem Kathleen Cadet Vrouwen 100m Outdoor Willebroek 12.3
Vereecken Elke Senior Vrouwen 100m Outdoor Nijvel 11.66
Vermoesen Rik Master Mannen 100m Outdoor Lier 12.5
Matthijs Arnout Senior Mannen 100m Outdoor Oordegem 10.58
Van Landeghem Kathleen Scholier Vrouwen 100m Outdoor Hechtel 12.15
Vereecken Elke Alle Vrouwen 100m Outdoor Nijvel 11.66
Matthijs Arnout Alle Mannen 100m Outdoor Oordegem 10.58
Blommaert Kim Junior Vrouwen 100m Outdoor Ninove 12.34
Staut Kris Master Vrouwen 100m Outdoor Ninove 13.83
Constant Stefaan Master Mannen 100m Outdoor Gooik 12.82
Silver sponsor
Silver sponsor
Silver sponsor
Silver sponsor
Silver sponsor
Silver sponsor
Silver sponsor
Silver sponsor
Silver sponsor
Silver sponsor
Silver sponsor
Silver sponsor
Silver sponsor
Silver sponsor
Silver sponsor
Silver sponsor
Silver sponsor